TV STATIONS

daystar

Sunday's at 5:30 and 9:00 pm ET

  • Available on Fire TV
  • Europe, Asia, Middle East, and North Africa: HB6 - TR 154
  • England - Channel 244
  • United Kingdom: BskyB channel 675
  • South America: NSS606 - T12A
  • Australia & New Zealand: Optus B3 - TR5
  • Australia: Foxtel - Channel 193
  • South Africa: VIVID - 68.5 degrees
  • Italy: Sky Italia 807
  • Canada: GraceTV, FaithTV, Bell 591, Telus Optik 875, Telus Satellite 591, Shaw/MTS 11, Rogers 174
  • Africa: PAS 10
  • Israel: HOT Cable System Channel 98

(See DirecTV and DISH Network)

  • Eutelsat Hotbird 13C
  • Astra 2G (HD) (SKY/European DTH)
  • Intelsat 20 (African & M. Continent - C-band and Ku-band)
  • Eutelsat 36B (Sub-Sahara African)
  • AsiaSat 5 (Asia Feed)
  • ABS-2 (Continent of Asia)
  • Optus D2 (Australian Feed)
  • Thaicom 5
  • YES-via AMOS2/AMOS3 (DTH Pay Service)
god-tv-logo

Sundays at 9:00 am EST Worldwide

Channel 365

Newsmax_TV_Logo

Sunday's at 9:30 am EST

Channel 216

Channel 349

John Ankerberg Show - USA TV Listings

AL-Birmingham W49AY TV15 Thur 10:30 AM
Sat 3:30 PM
AK-Anchorage KCFT TV35 Sat 10:00 AM
FL - Jacksonville WTLV / NBC Sun 10:30 AM
FL-Orlando WRBW TV35/FOX Sun 10:00 AM
FL-Pensacola WHBR TV33 Tues 7:00 PM
FL - Tallahassee WTBC TV65 sun 8:30 PM
GA-Augusta WBPI TV49 Sat 9:30 PM
HI-Honolulu KALO TV38 Fri 7:00 PM
KALO TV38 Sat 5:00 PM
KALO TV38 Sun 5:00 PM
MI-Grand Rapids WLLA TV64 Sat 9:30 PM
WLLA TV64 Sun 12:30 AM and 9:00 PM
WLLA TV64 Wed 9:30 AM
OH-Cleveland WGGN TV 42 1:00 PM & 5:30 PM
OH-Cleveland WGGN TV52 Sun 1:00 AM
WGGN TV52 Thur 7:30 PM
OH - Lima WTLW TV44 Sun 5:00 PM
OH - Toledo WLMB TV40 Sun 10:30 PM
OR-Bend KBND-LP UHF Ch 41 Sun 10:00 AM
KBND-LP UHF Ch 41 Sun 8:00 PM
KBND-LP UHF Channel 41 Mon 1:30 AM
OR - Medford K18GB-D UHF Ch 18 Sun 10:00 AM
K18GB-D UHF Ch 18 Sun 8:00 PM
K18GB-D UHF Ch 18 Mon 1:30 AM
KDOV-LP UHF Ch 44 Sun 10:00 AM
OR - Medford KDOV-LP UHF Ch 44 Sun 8:00 PM
KDOV-LP UHF Ch 44 Mon 1:30 AM
PA-Pittsburgh WPCB TV40 Sun 1:00 PM
SC-Augusta WBPI TV49 Tues 10:30 PM
SC - Charleston W18BK Sun 10:30 PM
SC - Greenville WGGS TV16 Sat 10:00 PM
SC - Spartanburg WGGS TV16 Sat 10:00 PM
TN-Chattanooga WTVC TV9 Sun 10:30 AM
EPB Cable 151 Sun 9:00 PM
Comcast Cable 298 Sun 9:00 PM
Comcast Cable Sun 9:30 PM
EPB Cable 21 Sun 9:30 PM
TX-Dallas KDFW TV 4/ FOX Sun 10:00 AM (CST)
TX-Dallas KDFI TV 27 Sun 10:00 AM (CST)
TX-Midland/Odessa KWESTV 9/ NBC Sun 10:00 AM (CST)
TX-Wichita Falls CFNT Fri 8:30 AM
Mon 6:00 PM
WI-Milwaukee WVCY TV30 Sun 10:00 PM
Tue 8:00 PM
Fri 5:00 PM
VTN TV 7:00 PM (CT)
WV-Vienna WCFT TV 68 Sun 8:30 PM

Other Networks

2nd Sunday of the Month @ 7:00 am (CET)

Sunday @ 10:00 pm

Sunday @ 10:30 pm

theDove-Logo_cmyk_white
Screen Shot 2021-03-09 at 4.47.31 PM
  • ALFA TV - Finland | Sunday @ 10:30 pm
  • NAMBIKKAI TV - India | Wednesday @ 9:30 pm
  • SUBHAVAARTHA TV - India | Sunday @ 9:30 pm
  • CNL TV - Russian & Ukrainian | Sunday @ 7:30 pm
  • JA Tamil - Saturday morning @ 8am IST (6.30pm EST)
  • JA English - Sunday evening @ 6pm IST (4.30am EEST)
  • Radio English - Saturday morning @ 8am IST (6.30pm EST) JA English
  • Radio Tamil - Saturday morning @ 8am IST (6.30pm EST) JA Tamil